Uitslagen & programma - K. ANTONIA FC

Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
03 sep 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A K.V.V. Vosselaar U10 co 10-0
10 sep 11.45 V.C. Mortsel O.G. U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A co 4-4
17 sep 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel U10 A co 4-0
24 sep 10.00 K.B.S.K. Retie U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A co 3-10
01 okt 09.30 K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse U10 KFC Antonia U10 A co -
08 okt 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A K. Merksplas S.K. U10 co -
15 okt 09.30 Sporting Club Duffel U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A co -
23 okt 09.30 K.V.V. Vosselaar U10 KFC Antonia U10 A co -
29 okt 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A V.C. Mortsel O.G. U10 A co -
05 nov 10.45 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A co 4-6
12 nov 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A K.B.S.K. Retie U10 A co -
15 nov 17.00 K. Eendracht F.C. Zoersel U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A vr -
19 nov 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse U10 co 2-0
27 nov 11.00 K. Merksplas S.K. U10 KFC Antonia U10 A co 3-3
03 dec 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A Sporting Club Duffel U10 A co 4-3
14 jan 12.30 KFC Antonia U10 A K. Kalmthout S.K. U10 A co -
21 jan 12.00 K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar U10 B KFC Antonia U10 A co -
28 jan 12.30 KFC Antonia U10 A K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde U10 A co 1-0
04 feb 11.30 Tor Deurne Pirates U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A co -
11 feb 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A K. Sint-Job F.C. U10 A co -
25 feb 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A Ksk Ekeren Donk U10 B co -
05 mrt 10.00 S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen U10 B KFC Antonia U10 A co -
11 mrt 14.00 K. Kalmthout S.K. U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A co -
18 mrt 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar U10 B co -
25 mrt 09.30 K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A co -
01 apr 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A Tor Deurne Pirates U10 A co -
15 apr 09.30 K. Sint-Job F.C. U10 A KFC Antonia U10 A co -
22 apr 09.30 Ksk Ekeren Donk U10 B KFC Antonia U10 A co -
29 apr 13.00 KFC Antonia U10 A S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen U10 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!